Experiences
Find your next good plan.
Pottery, cocktails, sound baths, floral design, cooking, movement, and small-group gatherings led by local hosts and businesses.
7 experiences
Arts & CultureThe Sacred Bodega Co
5/21 Flames & Florals: An Intentional Candle-Making Workshop
Thu, May 21 · 7:00 PM
Philadelphia, PA
$57fees included
Outdoors & AdventureHalf Mad Honey
Bees and Botanicals
Sat, May 23 · 2:00 PM
Philadelphia, PA
$74fees included
Inner Sanctuary Wellness
Wine & Wellness - A Candlelit Evening Sound Bath Experience
Thu, May 28 · 7:00 PM
Philadelphia, PA
$62fees included
Wellness & Movement5 spots leftRadiant Touch Energy Healing
Ascend: Floating Sound Bath + Energy Reset
Wed, Jun 3 · 6:30 PM
Philadelphia, PA
$142fees included
Arts & Culture3580 IQL
Weaving Wild Frame Loom Workshop with Neroli Soft
Sat, Jun 6 · 1:00 PM
Philadelphia, PA
$134fees included
Outdoors & AdventureHalf Mad Honey
Birds & Bees
Sun, Jun 7 · 10:00 AM
Philadelphia, PA
$74fees included
Arts & CultureHalf Mad Honey
Summer Solstice Salve Workshop + Bee Hive Tour
Sun, Jun 21 · 11:00 AM
Philadelphia, PA
$85fees included